Logo


Please consider a donation it
will be greatly appreciated, Thank you!

Breeder Directory update 08 December Stud Dogs update 08 November Litters update 09 December


Hettenger Ordoge Diana of Faricka
Faricka Fantom x Lilian Gandamak


Gender: Bitch
Date of Birth: 11 NOV 1993
Country of Registration: Hungary
Alt Country of Reg:
Colour: Black
Registration Number: MET.Af.ag. 353/93
Alternate Name: Héttenger Ördöge Diana Of Faricka
Breeder:
Viktoria Novak (HUN - Hettenger Ordoge)
Owner:
Peter Kottra (HUN - Faricka)


COI calculations are not available as unregistered user.
If you want access to all Features please create an Account
Registration is free!



Other pedigree views and Picture upload are not available as
unregistered user. If you want access to all Features please
create an Account.Registration is free!
Pedigree
Hettenger Ordoge Diana of Faricka Faricka Fantom HUN(Gr) CH

Amman Koniklec Of Faricka
CZ CH

el Kaira's Egyptian Moon Dust
INT GER YUG CH

el Kaira's Blue Boomerang
INT HUN CH

Khanabad True Blue
Dafne Gandamak PL CH

Shareenka Sunwarrior

Costa Negra Djigerdelen
Hella Mariental Moravia Of Faricka

Kontrapunkt Bravo
AM PL CH

Jeherans Tutankhaman
PL CH

Khanabad Celestial Blue
Brisca Kramolinka Bell-Ami El Baraki-Radjan
Isolda z Larisova
Lilian Gandamak HUN CH
Mohahazy Nizar Nuraddin
HUN ROM CH

Faisal von Katwiga
INT GER NL CH

Ophir von Katwiga
INT GER CH

Larrimah Von Katwiga
HUN ROM CH

Timuka Von Katwiga
INT GER SWI B NL A LUX CH

Kyros von Katwiga
INT GER CH

Zahira von Katwiga
Kontrapunkt Jagodowa Jutrzenka AM PL CH

Jeherans Tutankhaman
AM CH

Jamica's Rani Fafnir
AM CH

Bonanza's Sorciere De Monet
PL CH

Khanabad Celestial Blue

Arachenza Court Jester
Khanabad Blue Copyright


Copyright © Afghan Hounds International Pedigree Database