Logo


Please consider a donation it
will be greatly appreciated, Thank you!

Breeder Directory update 08 December Stud Dogs update 08 November Litters update 09 December

INT IT FR CH
Sanallah's Jerome
Kefalari's Scenario x Sanallah's Pretty Woman


picture of dog
Gender: Dog
Date of Birth: 7 JUL 1993
Country of Registration: United States
Alt Country of Reg: Italy
Colour: Brindle
Pattern: Domino
Registration Number: AKC HM48603204 / LOILD13033
Additional Show Titles: EUV-1997-98 / BIS WW-1996
Alternate Name: Sanallahs Gerome
Breeder:
Sandra L & Al F Weinraub (USA - Sanallah)
Owner:
Roberto Bongiovanni (IT - Xenos)
Date of Death: 30 AUG 2007


COI calculations are not available as unregistered user.
If you want access to all Features please create an Account
Registration is free!


Notes:
AKC sp Sanallahs Gerome colour Black & tan
? Owned By: Bongiovani/Melani/Capelli (Italy)
BIS World Dog Show - 1996 (only Afghan Hound to win BIS to date)



Other pedigree views and Picture upload are not available as
unregistered user. If you want access to all Features please
create an Account.Registration is free!
Pedigree
INT IT FR CH

Sanallah's Jerome
INT FR AM GER CH

Kefalari's Scenario
INT FR IT AM CH

Sanallah's Indiana Jones
AM CH

Sanallah's Diamond Jim
AM CAN CH

Wildenau's Bonvivant
AM CH

Regalia's Bellina Of Sanallah
AM CH

Sanallahs Crystal Mist
AM CH

Phaedra's Lord Bacchus

Sanallah's Goody Blu Shoes
AM CH

Sanallahs Spun Sugar
AM CH

Persia's Sandrift
AM CH

Abashagh Mahabharata
AM CH

Wildenau's Sweet Antiquity
AM CH

Sanallah's Sugar Plum
AM CH

Coastwind Abraxas
AM CH

Sanallah's Sonatina
AM CH

Sanallah's Pretty Woman
AM CH

Sanallahs Spindrift
AM CH

Persia's Sandrift
AM CH

Abashagh Mahabharata
AM CH

Wildenau's Sweet Antiquity
AM CH

Sanallah's Sugar Plum
AM CH

Coastwind Abraxas
AM CH

Sanallah's Sonatina
AM CH

Kasban Pretty Poison
AM CH

Elmo's Tutankhamun
AM CAN CH

Scarabet's Majic Maverick
AM CH

Shikari's Tosca Blue
AM CH

Kasban Sometimes A Fantasy
AM CH

Abashagh Mahabharata
Katoya's Sometimes Taka Bow


Copyright © Afghan Hounds International Pedigree Database