Logo


Please consider a donation it
will be greatly appreciated, Thank you!

Breeder Directory update 08 December Stud Dogs update 08 November Litters update 09 December

IT CH
Seafarer Summerwind Irish Cream
Magistelle Morning Glory x Seafarer Summerwind Topaz


picture of dog
Gender: Dog
Date of Birth: 10 MAR 1990
Country of Registration: United States
Alt Country of Reg: Italy
Colour: Cream
Registration Number: AKC HD874687 / LOILD 013355
Alternate Name: AKC Sefarer Sumerwind Irish Creme
Breeder:
Rosemary Sutton (Jordon)(USA - Summerwinds)
Owner:
Rosalba Vigorita (IT)

Co Breeder: Claudia Jakus (USA - Oreia)
Hipresults: AH-5528G27M HIPS Jul 7 1992 27 GOOD


COI calculations are not available as unregistered user.
If you want access to all Features please create an Account
Registration is free!


Notes:
USA SB owners Rosemary Sutton (Jordon)(USA - Summerwinds) & Lyn & Nan Madden (USA - Seafarer)



Other pedigree views and Picture upload are not available as
unregistered user. If you want access to all Features please
create an Account.Registration is free!
Pedigree
IT CH

Seafarer Summerwind Irish Cream
AM CAN CH

Magistelle Morning Glory
AM CH

Tarina Arctic Eagle
AM CH

Tarina Arctic Lights
AM CH

Summerwind Hard Act To Follow
Tarina Treasure Of Delgara
Tarina Cinnabar Reflection AM CH

Phaedra's Lord Bacchus
AM CH

Issbars Brindle Beauty
AM MEX CH

Magistelle Flower Power
AM CH
Magistelle Tyrone Power
AM CH

Amulet's Pinball Wizard
Magistelle Isadora
My Pretty Girl Tajmir CAN CH
Alphanso Mcaffee
Registan-Eiche Lucy In The Sky
AM CH

Seafarer Summerwind Topaz
AM CH

Summerwind Hard Act To Follow
AM CH

Bonanza's Magaii Of Sanallah
AM CH

Akaba's Brass Bonanza
AM CH

Akaba's Daphne Lin

Fantasi's Hazelnut
AM CH

Dic Mar's Candlelight
AM CH

Akaba's Devil May Care
AM CH

Silverwood Mirage Of Karisma
AM CH

Summerwind Hard Act To Follow
AM CH

Bonanza's Magaii Of Sanallah

Fantasi's Hazelnut
Lipizzan's Farah El Qoseir AM CH

Coastwind Gazebo
El Qoseir's Samantha


Copyright © Afghan Hounds International Pedigree Database