Logo


Please consider a donation it
will be greatly appreciated, Thank you!

Breeder Directory update 08 December Stud Dogs update 08 November Litters update 09 December

INT FIN S N DK CH
Tuohi-Tikan Kekale     'Sabi'
Mazar-I-Sharif Daulat Yar (FIN) x Tuohi-Tikan Tuulantei


picture of dog
Gender: Dog
Date of Birth: 23 MAY 1965
Country of Registration: Finland
Alt Country of Reg: Denmark
Colour: Black and silver
Registration Number: FIN9155/65 / S25774/66 / DKK13967/69
Additional Show Titles: NORD CH
Alternate Name: Tuohi-Tikan Kek?¤le
Breeder:
Anna-Leena & Pirkko Konttinen (FIN - Tuohi-Tikan)
Owner:
Asger Steen Petersen (DK)


COI calculations are not available as unregistered user.
If you want access to all Features please create an Account
Registration is free!

Other Awards/Titles: BIS at the Finnish National Specialty at the age of 1 year/Champion International de Beaut?© / W-1968

Notes:
1 Owner) Tuula Stenman, Finland,
Exp. to Denmark 1969
14 Litter 11 Champions



Other pedigree views and Picture upload are not available as
unregistered user. If you want access to all Features please
create an Account.Registration is free!
Pedigree
INT FIN S N DK CH

Tuohi-Tikan Kekale
Mazar-I-Sharif Daulat Yar (FIN) INT FIN S DK N CH

Tajmahal Abd-Ul Djari
INT NORD AM CH

Tanjores Domino
INT A CH

Xenos van de Oranje Manege
S CH

Tanjores Senorita
Tajmahal Dominique INT A CH

Xenos van de Oranje Manege
Tajmahal Farida
Zomahli Aru UK CH

Netheroyd Elibaba
UK CH

Achilles Of Khorrassan
Yasmin of Shibakhan
Zomahli Bhagti Zilzilla Damascus Of Televee

Bhagti Khalistan Sandra
Tuohi-Tikan Tuulantei INT FIN S DK N CH

Tajmahal Abd-Ul Djari
INT NORD AM CH

Tanjores Domino
INT A CH

Xenos van de Oranje Manege
S CH

Tanjores Senorita
Tajmahal Dominique INT A CH

Xenos van de Oranje Manege
Tajmahal Farida
S FIN CH

Tajmahal Anya
S FIN CH

Crown Crest Kaejorg
AM CH

Taejon of Crown Crest
AM CH
Crown Crest Kristal
Tajmahal Yasmine NORD S N DK CH
Tajmahal Abd-Ul Karam
Kashmir of Ladson


Copyright © Afghan Hounds International Pedigree Database