Logo


Please consider a donation it
will be greatly appreciated, Thank you!

Breeder Directory update 08 December Stud Dogs update 08 November Litters update 09 December


Brigante Principessa Ceci     'Ceci'
Oplontis Jetimetillmydying Day x Ishara My Beauty Star


picture of dog
Gender: Bitch
Date of Birth: 11 OCT 2014
Country of Registration: Italy
Alt Country of Reg:
Colour: Cream
Registration Number: LOI 14/169769
Alternate Name: Brigante)
Breeder:
Fausta Viera (IT)
Owner:
Jay Rowena Knights (IT - Brigante)
website: https://www.facebook.com/Briganteaffiesbeddies
email: rowenakni@gmail.com
AI: No
Health Notes: Ceci has tested clear for heart. thyroid and eyes. and excellent for hips. elbows and knees


COI calculations are not available as unregistered user.
If you want access to all Features please create an Account
Registration is free!


Litter - Nov 2017 - 8 puppies - 4 available 4 boys, 4 girls. 4 blue, 2 blue domino, 1 cream doino, 1 red domino

Notes:
Microchip:380260080302172
name chg from Principessa Ceci



Other pedigree views and Picture upload are not available as
unregistered user. If you want access to all Features please
create an Account.Registration is free!
Pedigree

Brigante Principessa Ceci

Oplontis Jetimetillmydying Day

Oplontis All You Need Is Love

Astirkali's Navaro
INT FR GER SWI MON BL NL LUX CH

H'le Viking Du Menuel Galopin
Astirkali's Just in Time

Cream For Queen Dei Sette Laghi
Daily Blue de Chandigarh
Huilaco's Salina

Oplontis Histoire D'O

Oks Tindam du Mont Saint Nicolas
IT AM CH

Gazon Say What You Mean
FR CH

Groupie Of Chance Du Mont Saint Nicolas

Cream For Queen Dei Sette Laghi
Daily Blue de Chandigarh
Huilaco's Salina

Ishara My Beauty Star
NZ S DK N CH

Star'T Cutting Trax of Jhanzi
AUST NZ(Gr) CH

Aviva T' Cutting Edge
AUST(Gr) CH

Seistan's Heart T'Beat
AUST CH

Aviva Venezia
NZ CH

Lali Thuk Star of Jhanzi
INT NORD S N DK FIN AUST NZ CH

Kingsleah Blue Star
NZ CH

Summer Skies of Jhanzi
INT A CRO RO SRB HUN(Gr) CH

Faricka Hatsepszuth Hakhyra
HUN CH

Maidum Simeonshai of Faricka
INT IT FR CH

Sanallah's Jerome

Maidum Creme Caramel

Faricka Szanhedrin Szandsa
Grihasztha Gloria Avanti
Hettenger Ordoge Diana of Faricka


Copyright © Afghan Hounds International Pedigree Database