Logo


Please consider a donation it
will be greatly appreciated, Thank you!

Breeder Directory update 08 December Stud Dogs update 08 November Litters update 09 December


Boxadan Catch Me If You Can
Boxadan Xercise Makes Master x Stormhill Private Audition


picture of dog
Gender: Bitch
Date of Birth: 7 JAN 1992
Country of Registration: Denmark
Alt Country of Reg: United States
Colour: Black and silver
Registration Number: DKK04749/92 / AKC HM63901601
Alternate Name: Boxadan Catch Me,If You Can
Breeder:
Lotte Jorgensen (DK - Boxadan)
Owner:
Robert L & Melinda N Brown (USA - Ambelike)

Co Owner: Lou & Hank Guerrero & H.Nave (USA - Genesis)


COI calculations are not available as unregistered user.
If you want access to all Features please create an Account
Registration is free!


Notes:
Owner 1) until 1996 Lotte Jorgensen (DK - Boxadan)
SB owner Lotte Jorgensen (DK - Boxadan) & Stormhill - Virginia R/Sandi & David Withington/Frei (USA - Stormhill)
Breeder litter 1995/06/01 Lotte Jorgensen (DK - Boxadan)
Breeder litter 1996/12/26 Lou & Hank Guerrero & Nave (USA - Genesis) & Robert L & Melinda N Brown (USA - Ambelike)
Microchip/Tatoo: 04749 2
Litter No: 128171



Other pedigree views and Picture upload are not available as
unregistered user. If you want access to all Features please
create an Account.Registration is free!
Pedigree

Boxadan Catch Me If You Can
INT DK NL KLB CH

Boxadan Xercise Makes Master
INT DK GER CH

Windsurf's Brutus
INT DK CH

El Khyrias Ehdoardoh
INT NORD S FIN N CH

El Khyrias Hazztafer
INT NORD S N FIN CH

El Khyrias Qu Vadis
Dur-I-Durrans Cazibe INT NORD DK NL GER N S CH

Djoum el Muluk
DK CH

Tayma
N S CH

El Khyrias X-Hansia
INT NORD S FIN N CH

El Khyrias Hazztafer
INT FIN S N DK CH

Tuohi-Tikan Kekale
INT NORD S N FIN CH

El Kamas Nahrimah

El Khyrias Palmeyirah
INT NORD S FIN N CH

El Khyrias Hazztafer

El Khyrias Baradarzade
AM DK CH

Stormhill Private Audition
AM CH

Shylo Sebastian Of Patmar
AM CAN CH

Genesis Red Cloud
AM CAN CH

Zuvenda Razcym
AM CH

Genesis Sugar Time
AM CH

Shylo's Tatiana Of Patmar
AM CH

Abashagh Mahabharata
AM CH

Dayspring Rhea
AM CH

Stormhill's Voodoo Magic
AM CH

Stormhill Domino Masquerade
AM CH

Genesis Caelus Of Jaffna

Exotic Lover Of Stormhill
AM CH

Pantastic Of Stormhill
AM CH

Zebec Paragon Of Anrob
Houdina Of Stormhill


Copyright © Afghan Hounds International Pedigree Database