Logo


Please consider a donation it
will be greatly appreciated, Thank you!

Breeder Directory update 07 September Stud Dogs update 08 November Litters update 26 September


Cannonade Candide Of Evermae
Holly Hill Riptide x Stumpy Acres Silver Sandals


Gender: Bitch
Date of Birth: 15 AUG 1970
Country of Registration: United States
Alt Country of Reg:
Colour: Gold
Pattern: Black mask
Registration Number: AKC HB042274
Alternate Name: Cannondale Candide Of Evermae
Breeder:
Joe Cannon (USA - Cannonade)
Owner:
Mary L Weckesser (USA - Evermae)


COI calculations are not available as unregistered user.
If you want access to all Features please create an Account
Registration is free!



Other pedigree views and Picture upload are not available as
unregistered user. If you want access to all Features please
create an Account.Registration is free!
Pedigree
Cannonade Candide Of Evermae AM CH

Holly Hill Riptide
AM CAN CH

Akaba's Blue Banner

Akaba's Royal Blue
AM CAN CH

Shirkhan Of Grandeur

Akaba's Gigi In White
Swediri Joh-Cyn INT NORD AM CH

Tanjores Domino
INT NORD S DK N CH

Tajmahal Kenya

Holly Hill Indus
AM CH

Moonshyn Of Moornistan
AM CAN CH

Shirkhan Of Grandeur
AM CH

Maymun Of Moornistan
AM CH

Samaris Of Moornistan
AM CH

Zaamarakuri Of Ghazni
AM CH

Maymun Of Moornistan
AM CH

Stumpy Acres Silver Sandals
AM CH

Stumpy Acres Spell Binder
Stumpy Acre's Sabuh Of Belden AM CH

Belden Bali-Hi
AM CH
Belden Bajara

Zadja Of Indra
AM CH

Moonshyn Of Moornistan

Ahmad's Mystic
AM CH

Belden Show Girl Of Copa
AM CH

Belden Bali-Hi
AM CH

Crown Crest Vegas Ghamblr Of Belden
AM CH

Crown Crest Sancy
AM CH
Belden Bajara
AM CH

Crown Crest Vegas Ghamblr Of Belden
AM CH

Crown Crest Sancy


Copyright © Afghan Hounds International Pedigree Database