Logo


Please consider a donation it
will be greatly appreciated, Thank you!

Breeder Directory update 08 December Stud Dogs update 08 November Litters update 09 December


Mecca's Zenobia of Barjon
Ben Ghazi's The Silver Shadow x Mecca's Melancholy Baby


Gender: Bitch
Date of Birth: 10 DEC 1969
Country of Registration: United States
Alt Country of Reg:
Colour: Red
Pattern: Black mask
Registration Number: AKC HB504852
Alternate Name: Mecca's Zenobia Barjon
Breeder:
James & Mary L Nesbitt (USA - Mecca)
Owner:
John A & Betty A Washburn (USA - Barjon)


COI calculations are not available as unregistered user.
If you want access to all Features please create an Account
Registration is free!



Other pedigree views and Picture upload are not available as
unregistered user. If you want access to all Features please
create an Account.Registration is free!
Pedigree
Mecca's Zenobia of Barjon

Ben Ghazi's The Silver Shadow
AM CH

Khalife Of Grandeur
Jui Pathan Of Grandeur AM CH
Spartan Of Grandeur

Aisu Kurimu Of Grandeur
Zari Of Grandeur AM CAN CH

Shirkhan Of Grandeur
Khabira Khatib
AM CH

Ben Ghazi's Apryl
AM CH

Dureigh's Swan Song
AM CH

Ben Ghazi's Mandingo

Dureigh's How 'Bowt Dat
Ben Ghazi's Bahia AM CH

Karli Ben Ghazi
AM CH

Ben Ghazi's Sirdarni
AM CH

Mecca's Melancholy Baby
AM CH

Infashia Of Grandeur
AM CAN CH

Shirkhan Of Grandeur
AM CH

Blue Boy Of Grandeur
Mahdi Of Grandeur

Khishna Of Grandeur
Kakashah Larch Tree
Amber Of Grandeur
AM CH

Tajmir's Desert Dream
AM CH

Crown Crest Vegas Ghamblr Of Belden
AM CH
Crown Crest Khanazad
AM CH

Crown Crest Safari Sand Star
AM CH

Crown Crest Khittiku
CD
INT NL B AM CH

Ophaal Of Crown Crest
AM CH

Crown Crest Tae-Joan


Copyright © Afghan Hounds International Pedigree Database