Logo


Please consider a donation it
will be greatly appreciated, Thank you!

Breeder Directory update 08 December Stud Dogs update 08 November Litters update 09 December

AM CH
Benvikki's A Bit Of Harmony
Harmony's Bandit x Kuh-I-Baba


picture of dog
Gender: Dog
Date of Birth: 13 OCT 1967
Country of Registration: United States
Alt Country of Reg:
Colour: Apricot
Pattern: Black mask
Registration Number: AKC HB025760
Alternate Name: Benvikki's A-Bit Of Harmony
Breeder:
Benson P & Vikki Parker Lee (USA - Benvikki)
Owner:
Benson P & Vikki Parker Lee (USA - Benvikki)


COI calculations are not available as unregistered user.
If you want access to all Features please create an Account
Registration is free!



Other pedigree views and Picture upload are not available as
unregistered user. If you want access to all Features please
create an Account.Registration is free!
Pedigree
AM CH

Benvikki's A Bit Of Harmony
AM CH
Harmony's Bandit
AM CH

Sasha Of Scheherezade (USA)(1964)
AM CAN CH

Alibaba Of Scheherezade (1959)
JW CD
AM CH

Bletchingley Ragman Of Scheherezade
Tasha Of Zabul

Benihaar Autumn Heather
AM CH

Horningsea Khanabad Azreefa
AM CH
Sardar's Sarlana CD

Harmony's Phuma Of Bellvicta
Armando (USA)

Babou Bali Hai Of Quo Vadis
Galina
Galina Blue Mist Reza Of Chador
Diane (USA)
Kuh-I-Baba Blukhan Of Grandeur AM CAN CH

Shirkhan Of Grandeur
AM CH

Blue Boy Of Grandeur
Mahdi Of Grandeur

Khishna Of Grandeur
Kakashah Larch Tree
Amber Of Grandeur
Babek Of Durani Teke Of Randarah AM CH

Majara Mihrab
Kandarah Of Khym
Brandywyne's Souriya Of Durani AM CH

Blue Boy Of Grandeur
Wyndhaven's Princess Tehran


Copyright © Afghan Hounds International Pedigree Database