Logo


Please consider a donation it
will be greatly appreciated, Thank you!

Breeder Directory update 07 September Stud Dogs update 09 April Litters update 26 September

AM CH
Raffica's Cryztal Blu Persuazion     'Cryztal'
Kingsleah Blue Star x Raffica's Smoke N' Mirrors


picture of dog
Gender: Bitch
Date of Birth: 1 MAR 2001
Country of Registration: United States
Alt Country of Reg:
Colour: Blue
Registration Number: AKC HM95705004
Alternate Name: RAFFICA CRYZTAL BLU PERSUAZION
Breeder:
Sue & Garret Games (USA - Raffica)
Owner:
Kevin & Tracy Faith Farmer (USA - Gwich'in)
Hipresults: AH-7288E49F-PI HIPS Apr 15 2005 49 EXCELLENT


COI calculations are not available as unregistered user.
If you want access to all Features please create an Account
Registration is free!



Other pedigree views and Picture upload are not available as
unregistered user. If you want access to all Features please
create an Account.Registration is free!
Pedigree
AM CH

Raffica's Cryztal Blu Persuazion
INT NORD S N DK FIN AUST NZ CH

Kingsleah Blue Star
INT S N FIN CH

Gold'n Copper Blue Print
AM CAN CH

Qamari's Rainbow Rider
AM CH

Jeherans Aqcent Of Qamari
AM CH

Qamari's Charming Alibi
S N CH

Xenopho Midnight Blue
AUST CH

Kelzarki Blue Spruce
AUST CH

Xenopho San Francisco
S CH

Kingsleah Footprints Of Smokey
S CH

Khandhu Acrobatic Ace
AUST CH

Pierhelo Cointreau
AUST CH

Raushan Copa Cabana
AUST INT NORD S N FIN CH

Khandhu Smoke Screen
AUST CH

Khandhu Laser Lightfoot
CH
Universe Zizanie
AM CH

Raffica's Smoke N' Mirrors
AM CH

Seistan's Makin' A Killin'
JC
AM CH

Jorogz' Heartbreaker
AM CH

Jorogz' Tar Devil
AM CH

Jorogz' Sweet-Heart
AM CH

Atavi Seradrift
AM CH

Persia's Sandrift
CAN AM CH

Palregan's Fancy Blue
AM CH

Raffica's Smoke Gets N Yr Eyes
AM CH

Yucatan Gran Maniere Stevmar
AM CH

Yucatan's Lord West

Kassans Tatiana Of Yucatan
AM CAN CH

Raffica's State Of The Heart
AM CH

Raffica's Skywalker

Kaliphna's Centerfold


Copyright © Afghan Hounds International Pedigree Database