Logo


Please consider a donation it
will be greatly appreciated, Thank you!

Breeder Directory update 08 December Stud Dogs update 08 November Litters update 09 December

AM CH
Shenandoah Regime She's Fabelhaft
Tajmir After Midnight x Elmo's Brek'nridge Shenandoah


picture of dog
Gender: Bitch
Date of Birth: 10 FEB 1994
Country of Registration: United States
Alt Country of Reg:
Colour: Black
Registration Number: AKC HM50700401
Alternate Name: Shen'ndoah R'Gime She's Fablhaft
Breeder:
Denise & Jerry Willeford (Cushenberry)(USA - Shenandoah)
Owner:
Denise & Jerry Willeford (Cushenberry)(USA - Shenandoah)

Co Breeder: Peter Belmont (USA - Elmo)
Hipresults: AH-6329G49F HIPS Mar 23 1998 49 GOOD


COI calculations are not available as unregistered user.
If you want access to all Features please create an Account
Registration is free!



Other pedigree views and Picture upload are not available as
unregistered user. If you want access to all Features please
create an Account.Registration is free!
Pedigree
AM CH

Shenandoah Regime She's Fabelhaft
AM CH

Tajmir After Midnight
Tajmir Dream Of Kings Mithra Orpheus Of Mecca

Mecca's Satyricon Of Mithra

Windy Ridge Gypsy Of Mecca

Tajmir Rhesus Of Scarabet

Mecca's Medicine Man
Mecca Perfection Of Tajmir
Tajmir Blackgamin AM CH

Tarina Arctic Lights
AM CH

Summerwind Hard Act To Follow
Tarina Treasure Of Delgara
Holly's They Call Her Mystic

Mecca's Medicine Man
Citation's La Provoyante
AM CH

Elmo's Brek'nridge Shenandoah
AM CH

Shenandoah Taos
AM CH

Elmo's Tutankhamun
AM CAN CH

Scarabet's Majic Maverick
AM CH

Shikari's Tosca Blue

Beachbrook Monterey Zuvenda
AM CH

Dacasha's Huggy Bear

Esfahan A Patch Of Zuvenda
AM CH

Elmo's Blue Tattoo Of Muhas
AM CAN CH

Scarabet's Majic Maverick
AM CH

Ben Ghazi's Zephyr Of Mecca
AM CH

Scarabet Misty Britches
AM CH

Shikari's Tosca Blue
AM CH

Mecca's Falstaff
Shikari's Acapulco Poco


Copyright © Afghan Hounds International Pedigree Database