Logo


Please consider a donation it
will be greatly appreciated, Thank you!

Breeder Directory update 08 December Stud Dogs update 08 November Litters update 09 December


Bonanza's Methusula     'Thusie'
Akaba's Brass Bonanza x Madame Butterfly Of Kashmiri


picture of dog
Gender: Dog
Date of Birth: 13 MAR 1968
Country of Registration: United States
Alt Country of Reg:
Colour: Blue brindle
Pattern: Domino
Colour Variations: SB Black grey grizzle
Registration Number: AKC HB157856
Alternate Name: Bonanza's Methusala
Breeder:
Allen & Margaret H Pugh (USA - Bonanza)
Owner:
Mrs Beatrice I Pesola (USA - Shadow Vista)


COI calculations are not available as unregistered user.
If you want access to all Features please create an Account
Registration is free!



Other pedigree views and Picture upload are not available as
unregistered user. If you want access to all Features please
create an Account.Registration is free!
Pedigree

Bonanza's Methusula
AM CH

Akaba's Brass Bonanza
AM CH

Akaba's Top Brass
CD
AM CAN CH

Shirkhan Of Grandeur
AM CH

Blue Boy Of Grandeur
Mahdi Of Grandeur
Genii Al Peraa Amir Sabi
Sheebe-Baby
Lightfoot's Tahnee Of Kamir AM CH

Pamir Marco (USA)
AM CH

Stormhill Silver Dream
AM CH

Patrician's Victoria
AM CH

Kabul's Carol Of Patrician (USA)
AM CH

Crown Crest Kabul (USA)
AM CH

Felicity Of Patrician

Madame Butterfly Of Kashmiri
AM CAN CH

Shirkhan Of Grandeur
AM CH

Blue Boy Of Grandeur
AM CH

Taj Akbaruu Of Grandeur
AM CH

Khanhasset Ginger Of Grandeur
Mahdi Of Grandeur AM CH

Oakvardon Charon
Adera
Tajmir's Stardust Of Kashmiri AM CH

Tajmir's Redstone Rocket
AM CH

Hassan Ben Of Moornistan
AM CH

Crown Crest Jasmine
CD
AM CH

Crown Crest Khittiku
CD
INT NL B AM CH

Ophaal Of Crown Crest
AM CH

Crown Crest Tae-Joan


Copyright © Afghan Hounds International Pedigree Database