Logo


Please consider a donation it
will be greatly appreciated, Thank you!

Breeder Directory update 08 December Stud Dogs update 08 November Litters update 09 December

AM CAN CH
Camri's Good Time Charlie
Akaba's Brass Bonanza x Morgan Le Fey Of Camri


picture of dog
Gender: Dog
Date of Birth: 6 OCT 1967
Country of Registration: United States
Alt Country of Reg:
Colour: Red brindle
Registration Number: AKC HB165514
Alternate Name: Camris Good Time Charlie
Breeder:
Robert H Black (USA - Carnaby)
Owner:
D E & R W Coburn (USA)


COI calculations are not available as unregistered user.
If you want access to all Features please create an Account
Registration is free!



Other pedigree views and Picture upload are not available as
unregistered user. If you want access to all Features please
create an Account.Registration is free!
Pedigree
AM CAN CH

Camri's Good Time Charlie
AM CH

Akaba's Brass Bonanza
AM CH

Akaba's Top Brass
CD
AM CAN CH

Shirkhan Of Grandeur
AM CH

Blue Boy Of Grandeur
Mahdi Of Grandeur
Genii Al Peraa Amir Sabi
Sheebe-Baby
Lightfoot's Tahnee Of Kamir AM CH

Pamir Marco (USA)
AM CH

Stormhill Silver Dream
AM CH

Patrician's Victoria
AM CH

Kabul's Carol Of Patrician (USA)
AM CH

Crown Crest Kabul (USA)
AM CH

Felicity Of Patrician
AM CH

Morgan Le Fey Of Camri
AM CH

Javelin Of Camri
Jonte Of Stri Mar AM CH

Taejon of Crown Crest
Zarahkonda
Karma's Jamil Khanum AM CH

Rajah Of Namtrah
Karma Igigi Ishtar

Akaba's Brass N'soot Of Camri
AM CH

Akaba's Top Brass
CD
AM CAN CH

Shirkhan Of Grandeur
Genii Al Peraa
Sabrina Of Royal Sphinx AM CH

Stormhill Silver Dream
Hanni


Copyright © Afghan Hounds International Pedigree Database