Logo


Please consider a donation it
will be greatly appreciated, Thank you!

Breeder Directory update 08 December Stud Dogs update 08 November Litters update 09 December


Alarickhan's Jermiah V Cabrand
Alarickhan's Gandalf x Xzora's Charisma V Cathay


picture of dog
Gender: Dog
Date of Birth: 31 DEC 1972
Country of Registration: United States
Alt Country of Reg:
Colour: Blue
Colour Variations: Black blue
Registration Number: AKC HB883307
Alternate Name: Alarickhan Jermiah V Cabrand
Breeder:
Letitia E Horner (USA - Cathay's)
Owner:
Mark H & L M & Gilbert Le Forman (USA)

Co Breeder: Ron & Marthann Kohl (USA - Xzora)
Co Owner: F Von Hernanson


COI calculations are not available as unregistered user.
If you want access to all Features please create an Account
Registration is free!



Other pedigree views and Picture upload are not available as
unregistered user. If you want access to all Features please
create an Account.Registration is free!
Pedigree

Alarickhan's Jermiah V Cabrand
AM CH

Alarickhan's Gandalf
AM CH

Shangrila Pharaoh Gandharra
AM CH

Sasha Of Scheherezade (USA)(1964)
AM CAN CH

Alibaba Of Scheherezade (1959)
JW CD

Benihaar Autumn Heather
AM CH

Akaba's Royal Gold

Akaba's Royal Blue
AM CH

Akaba's Brass Bangle

Firiel Farah Of Grandeur
AM CH

Taj Aruu Of Grandeur
AM CAN CH

Shirkhan Of Grandeur

Khishna Of Grandeur
Grandeur's Shay When AM CAN CH

Shirkhan Of Grandeur
Khamsin Blankah Of Grandeur
Xzora's Charisma V Cathay AM CH

Infashia Of Grandeur
AM CAN CH

Shirkhan Of Grandeur
AM CH

Blue Boy Of Grandeur
Mahdi Of Grandeur

Khishna Of Grandeur
Kakashah Larch Tree
Amber Of Grandeur
AM CH

Dureigh's Dragon Shadow
AM CH

Ben Ghazi's Maracaibo
AM CH

Ben Ghazi's Mandingo

Dureigh's How 'Bowt Dat
AM CH

Eljac's Dragon Lady Of Dureigh
AM CH

Dureigh's Dark Victory
AM CH

Dureigh's Fai Of Hillbanks


Copyright © Afghan Hounds International Pedigree Database