Logo


Please consider a donation it
will be greatly appreciated, Thank you!

Breeder Directory update 08 December Stud Dogs update 08 November Litters update 09 December


Padparadscha's A Never Ending Story     'Argent Boucle'
Karakush Ain't Love Grand x El Corrado's Julie


picture of dog
Gender: Bitch
Date of Birth: 3 AUG 2006
Country of Registration: Germany
Alt Country of Reg:
Colour: Gold
Pattern: Mask
Registration Number: DWZB A 20152
Alternate Name: Dahiba
Breeder:
Detlef & Kirsten Block (GER - Padparadscha's)
Owner:


COI calculations are not available as unregistered user.
If you want access to all Features please create an Account
Registration is free!



Other pedigree views and Picture upload are not available as
unregistered user. If you want access to all Features please
create an Account.Registration is free!
Pedigree

Padparadscha's A Never Ending Story

Karakush Ain't Love Grand
AUST CH

Furbari Regent Diamond
AUST CH

Taejon Parallaxview
AUST CH

Gengala Hijacked
AUST CH

Taejon In Profile
AUST CH

Furbari French Fudge
AUST CH

Calahorra Triumph
AUST CH

Pierhelo Yoko
AUST CH

Karakush Saint She Ain't
AUST CH

Khandhu Cracker Jack
AUST CH

Khandhu Laser Lightfoot
CH
Universe Zizanie
AUST CH

Karakush Whata Rascal
AUST CH

Kelzarki Blue Spruce

Khandhu Trapeze
INT A CH

El Corrado's Julie
MULTI CH

Golea's J. J. Bobo
INT A LUX ZH GER CH

Izmar Judgement Day
UK CH

Izmar Tragband Finnegan
UK CH

Tejas Conquistador
INT GER NL A DK LUX CH

Golea's Bona Dea
INT GER CH

Quirin von der Irminsul
INT GER CH
Golea Al Assiel
INT GER PL N CH

El Corrado's Chantal
INT B NL GER LUX DK CH

Bocaccio El Aryana Shalym
INT NL DK LUX B CH

Serra Parecis Fair Player
PL DK CH

The Pride And The Passion
GER PL CH
Boxadan Cool Baby Stay Cool
INT DK NL KLB CH

Boxadan Xercise Makes Master
AM DK CH

Stormhill Private Audition


Copyright © Afghan Hounds International Pedigree Database