Logo


Please consider a donation it
will be greatly appreciated, Thank you!

Breeder Directory update 07 April Stud Dogs update 08 November Litters update 07 April


Tadsch Mahal's King of my Heart
Adshanta Chopin x Tadsch Mahal's High Speed


picture of dog
Gender: Dog
Date of Birth: 6 MAY 2011
Country of Registration: Germany
Alt Country of Reg:
Registration Number: VDH/DAC 0752
Alternate Name: Odin
Breeder:
Dunja Mayer (GER - Tadsch Mahal)
Owner:
Heike Deichsler (GER - Argent Boucle)


COI calculations are not available as unregistered user.
If you want access to all Features please create an Account
Registration is free!


Notes:
Microship/Tatoo: 276097000000000



Other pedigree views and Picture upload are not available as
unregistered user. If you want access to all Features please
create an Account.Registration is free!
Pedigree

Tadsch Mahal's King of my Heart

Adshanta Chopin
GER CH

Adshanta Broken Bang
PL CH

Nightwind Gadim
INT GER SP AM CH

Licorice Black Rythm De Hillsbury

Nightwind Funny Farinah

Ajanti Silki Starlett Chanaz Khan

Ibn Shaklan von der Irminsul

Eileen von der Irminsul (1990)

Nightwind Living Colors
INT NL GER PL VDH CH

Elite Silverado
AM CH

Qamari's Flying Colors
AM CH

Elite's Almost Illegal
GER LUX CH

Nightwind Highest Harmony
INT GER SP AM CH

Licorice Black Rythm De Hillsbury
GER CH

Nightwind Ever Give And Take

Tadsch Mahal's High Speed
INT GER A CH

Tadsch Mahal's Final Fandango

Koschar-Wa-Chasis Wikrama
GER CH

Koschar-Wa-Chasis Qutb-shahi

Quazar Quintessence Qamari
PL GER CH

Elite Painted Lady
AM CH

Qamari's Flying Colors
AM CH

Elite's Almost Illegal

Tadsch Mahal's Give A Little Love

Heavenly Heartbreaker de Tchekana
INT SP FR CH

Kaliphna's Kudos De Tchekana
INT CH

Bagaya De Tchekana

Tadsch Mahal's Flying Shadow

Koschar-Wa-Chasis Wikrama
PL GER CH

Elite Painted Lady

Copyright © Afghan Hounds International Pedigree Database