Logo


Please consider a donation it
will be greatly appreciated, Thank you!

Breeder Directory update 07 April Stud Dogs update 08 November Litters update 29 October

AM CH
Summerwind-Wynsyr Jamacan Me Crazy     'Loco'
Naphtali's Caleb Chaleda x Wynsyr Return My Heart


picture of dog
Gender: Dog
Date of Birth: 22 OCT 1997
Country of Registration: United States
Alt Country of Reg:
Colour: Blue
Pattern: Brindle
Registration Number: AKC HM74059002
Alternate Name: AKC Sumrwnd-WNSR Jamacan Me Crazy
Breeder:
William & David Scott Pfeffer & Pfeil (USA - Wynsyr)
Owner:
Richard E & Deborah L Allan (USA - Anamcara)

Co Breeder: Gary Lennon (USA) & ( Rosemary Sutton (Jordon)(USA - Summerwinds)
Co Owner: Rosemary Sutton (Jordon)(USA - Summerwinds)

OFA Test Results

TypeNumberDateResult
Hips AH-6907E55M-PI 2002-05-22 EXCELLENT
DNA: AKC DNA #V236600


COI calculations are not available as unregistered user.
If you want access to all Features please create an Account
Registration is free!


Notes:
Sp also Summerwind-Wynsyr Jamaican Me Crazy
Also SB co owner Dyann & Eric Callahan-Eichenberger & Eichenberger (USA - Sakkarra)



Other pedigree views and Picture upload are not available as
unregistered user. If you want access to all Features please
create an Account.Registration is free!
Pedigree
AM CH

Summerwind-Wynsyr Jamacan Me Crazy
INT AM MEX CH

Naphtali's Caleb Chaleda
AM CAN CH

Zuran's Grand Finale
AM CH

Elmo's Tutankhamun
AM CAN CH

Scarabet's Majic Maverick
AM CH

Shikari's Tosca Blue
AM CH

Zuran's Ban-Sighra
AM CH

Kabik's Overnight Sensation
Bandera Of Zuran
AM CH

Naphtali's Black Diamond
AM CH

Mahadi's Midnight Raider
AM CH
Anubis Moses
AM CH
Mahadi's Hepzibah Is Mine
AM CH

Jajema Dark Krystal Naphtali
AM CH

Aries Sunfire
Kabik's Makosa Magda
AM CH

Wynsyr Return My Heart
AM CH

Wynsyr Thief Of Heart
AM CH

Scimitars Traces Of Persia
AM CH

Persia's Sandrift
AM CH

Cinnabar Smoke N'amber
D'rata's Ba Beil AM CH

Kabik's The Challenger

Sanallah's Fantan Of Windgate
AM CH
Charlemagne Kiara JC
AM CH

Elmo's Tutankhamun
AM CAN CH

Scarabet's Majic Maverick
AM CH

Shikari's Tosca Blue
AM CH
Charlemagne Arriva An-T Mame
AM CH
Arriva Step Aside
AM CH
El Chaman's Bluer Than Blue

Copyright © Afghan Hounds International Pedigree Database