Logo


Please consider a donation it
will be greatly appreciated, Thank you!

Breeder Directory update 07 April Stud Dogs update 08 November Litters update 25 July

AM CH
Yusseff CD
Tufan Of Ainsdart x Shabra


picture of dog
Gender: Dog
Date of Birth: 1 AUG 1937
Country of Registration: United States
Alt Country of Reg:
Colour: Cream
Colour Variations: White blaze
Registration Number: AKC A301671
Alternate Name: Yusseff of Bandra Ghur
Breeder:
Mrs Margaret L Nison (USA - Bandra Ghur)
Owner:
Mrs Lauer J Froelich (USA - Elcoza)


COI calculations are not available as unregistered user.
If you want access to all Features please create an Account
Registration is free!



Other pedigree views and Picture upload are not available as
unregistered user. If you want access to all Features please
create an Account.Registration is free!
Pedigree
AM CH

Yusseff
CD
AM CH

Tufan Of Ainsdart
UK CH

Sirdar Of Ghazni
          
     
          
     
Ku Mari Of Kaf UK CH

Taj Mahip Of Kaf
Khym (UK)

Daghai

Sonee

Ooty
UK CH

Ranee (UK)
AM CH

Shabra
UK AM INT CH

Badshah Of Ainsdart
UK CH

Sirdar Of Ghazni
     
     
Ku Mari Of Kaf UK CH

Taj Mahip Of Kaf

Sonee
Zahera Of Prides Hill

Westmill Omar
Danenda Of Ghazni
Surkh Of Ghazni

Asra Of Ghazni
UK CH

Sirdar Of Ghazni
Shireen Of Ghazni

Copyright © Afghan Hounds International Pedigree Database