Logo


Please consider a donation it
will be greatly appreciated, Thank you!

Breeder Directory update 07 April Stud Dogs update 08 November Litters update 29 October


Freesby d'Anascha
Bart Nicolaus d'Anascha x Blue Tatoo De Tchekana


Gender: Bitch
Date of Birth: 27 APR 1990
Country of Registration: France
Alt Country of Reg:
Colour: Gold
Pattern: Brindle
Registration Number: LOF 21425/4361
Alternate Name: D'Anascha Freesby
Breeder:
Jean-Luc Vachier (FR - d'Anascha)
Owner:
Petra & Miguel Guzman-Bleuel (FR - Djendah)


COI calculations are not available as unregistered user.
If you want access to all Features please create an Account
Registration is free!



Other pedigree views and Picture upload are not available as
unregistered user. If you want access to all Features please
create an Account.Registration is free!
Pedigree
Freesby d'Anascha Bart Nicolaus d'Anascha AM FR CAN INT CH

Kassans The Impressario
AM CH

Coastwind Abraxas
AM CH

Coastwind Nepenthe
AM CH

Coastwind Ouija
AM CH

Kassans Night Owl
AM CH

Kassans Johann Sebastian

Ambrosia Aruba
Tchekana De Tchekana AM CH

Province Peru
AM CH

Jamica's Rani Fafnir
AM CH

Step's Germaine Of Province

Gabriel's S'Mor Of Akaba

Akaba's First Class Of Astral
CD
AM CH

Akaba's Sweetheart On Parade
Blue Tatoo De Tchekana AM FR CAN INT CH

Kassans The Impressario
AM CH

Coastwind Abraxas
AM CH

Coastwind Nepenthe
AM CH

Coastwind Ouija
AM CH

Kassans Night Owl
AM CH

Kassans Johann Sebastian

Ambrosia Aruba
Jorogz' Jedashi Ete De Tchekana AM CAN CH

Apache's Ichiban Of Jedashi
AM CAN CH

Esfahan Echohawk Of Apache

Esfahan Ironspike

Jaffna's Rachel
AM CH

Shangrila Pharaoh Gandharra
Jaffna's Royal Velvet Of Akaba

Copyright © Afghan Hounds International Pedigree Database