Logo


Please consider a donation it
will be greatly appreciated, Thank you!

Breeder Directory update 07 April Stud Dogs update 08 November Litters update 29 October

AM CH
Dynasty's Devlish Angel
Akaba's Blue Devil x Belden Blue Angel


picture of dog
Gender: Bitch
Date of Birth: 19 MAR 1969
Country of Registration: United States
Alt Country of Reg:
Colour: Brindle
Pattern: Black mask
Colour Variations: Fawn grey
Registration Number: AKC HB250329
Alternate Name: Dynasty's Devilish Angel
Breeder:
Fredric M & Nanci C Alderman (USA - Dynasty)
Owner:
Fredric M & Nanci C Alderman (USA - Dynasty)


COI calculations are not available as unregistered user.
If you want access to all Features please create an Account
Registration is free!



Other pedigree views and Picture upload are not available as
unregistered user. If you want access to all Features please
create an Account.Registration is free!
Pedigree
AM CH

Dynasty's Devlish Angel
AM CH

Akaba's Blue Devil

Akaba's Royal Blue
AM CAN CH

Shirkhan Of Grandeur
AM CH

Blue Boy Of Grandeur
Mahdi Of Grandeur

Akaba's Gigi In White

Abez
Aijalon's Heart's Aflame
AM CH

Akaba's Know It All
AM CAN CH

Shirkhan Of Grandeur
AM CH

Blue Boy Of Grandeur
Mahdi Of Grandeur
Genii Al Peraa Amir Sabi
Sheebe-Baby

Belden Blue Angel
AM CH

Belden Brab
AM CH

Crown Crest Vegas Ghamblr Of Belden
AM CH
Crown Crest Khanazad
AM CH

Crown Crest Safari Sand Star
AM CH

Crown Crest Safari Sand Star
AM CH

Crown Crest Dhi-Mond
Hamad's Gezana
Belden Khati AM CH

Crown Crest Vegas Ghamblr Of Belden
AM CH
Crown Crest Khanazad
AM CH

Crown Crest Safari Sand Star
Maharani Roxanne Dureigh's Taffi
Khandi Khane Of Khaatzmaan

Copyright © Afghan Hounds International Pedigree Database