Logo


Please consider a donation it
will be greatly appreciated, Thank you!

Breeder Directory update 07 April Stud Dogs update 08 November Litters update 25 July


Hassan's Halem Of Grandeur
Hassan's Samuri Of Grandeur x Hassan's Blue Shay Of Grandeur


Gender: Bitch
Date of Birth: 20 JUN 1968
Country of Registration: United States
Alt Country of Reg:
Pattern: Brindle
Colour Variations: Grey cream brindle
Registration Number: AKC HB469551
Alternate Name: AKC sp Hassan's Helen
Breeder:
Mrs Sunny G Shay (USA - Grandeur)
Owner:
Mrs Sunny G Shay (USA - Grandeur)

Co Breeder: Mrs Sunny G Shay (USA - Grandeur)
Co Owner: Mrs Joyce H Williams (USA)


COI calculations are not available as unregistered user.
If you want access to all Features please create an Account
Registration is free!



Other pedigree views and Picture upload are not available as
unregistered user. If you want access to all Features please
create an Account.Registration is free!
Pedigree
Hassan's Halem Of Grandeur Hassan's Samuri Of Grandeur AM CAN CH

Shirkhan Of Grandeur
AM CH

Blue Boy Of Grandeur
AM CH

Taj Akbaruu Of Grandeur
AM CH

Khanhasset Ginger Of Grandeur
Mahdi Of Grandeur AM CH

Oakvardon Charon
Adera
Morning Mist Of Grandeur AM CH

Infashia Of Grandeur
AM CAN CH

Shirkhan Of Grandeur

Khishna Of Grandeur
Shamask's Bakchi Sarai AM CH

Shaitan's Lucky Chance
Taj Anina Of Chaman

Hassan's Blue Shay Of Grandeur
AM CAN CH

Shirkhan Of Grandeur
AM CH

Blue Boy Of Grandeur
AM CH

Taj Akbaruu Of Grandeur
AM CH

Khanhasset Ginger Of Grandeur
Mahdi Of Grandeur AM CH

Oakvardon Charon
Adera
Black Pearl Of Grandeur AM CAN CH

Shirkhan Of Grandeur
AM CH

Blue Boy Of Grandeur
Mahdi Of Grandeur
AM CH
Silver Pearl Of Grandeur
AM CH

Turkuman Nissim's Laurel
Blue Pearl Of Grandeur

Copyright © Afghan Hounds International Pedigree Database