Logo


Please consider a donation it
will be greatly appreciated, Thank you!

Breeder Directory update 07 April Stud Dogs update 08 November Litters update 29 October


Maradas Congo Nightshade
Mecca's Star Trek Of Habah x Jamna's Serenade


Gender: Bitch
Date of Birth: 2 DEC 1971
Country of Registration: United States
Alt Country of Reg:
Colour: Black and tan
Registration Number: AKC HB664592
Alternate Name: Maradas' Congo Nightshade
Breeder:
Helen Q & F W Siemers (USA - Marada)
Owner:
Holly Hollander (USA)

Co Owner: Helen Q & F W Siemers (USA - Marada)


COI calculations are not available as unregistered user.
If you want access to all Features please create an Account
Registration is free!


Notes:
SB Owner Holly Hollander (USA)
Breeder litter 1974/03/09 Helen Q & F W Siemers (USA - Marada)



Other pedigree views and Picture upload are not available as
unregistered user. If you want access to all Features please
create an Account.Registration is free!
Pedigree
Maradas Congo Nightshade

Mecca's Star Trek Of Habah
AM CH

Mecca's Blue Silks Karu
AM CH

Mecca Tajma Khan Of Tajmir
AM CH

Infashia Of Grandeur
AM CH

Tajmir's Desert Dream

Kahlua Karu
AM CH

Dureigh's Golden Harvest
Jalalabad Ariana Karakum (USA)
Mecca's Evening Song

Mecca's Shoe Shine Boy
AM CH

Infashia Of Grandeur
AM CH

Tajmir's Desert Dream
AM CH

Mecca's Melancholy Baby
AM CH

Infashia Of Grandeur
AM CH

Tajmir's Desert Dream
Jamna's Serenade CDAM CH

Charaj Shahbandar
AM CH

Dureigh's Golden Harvest
AM CH

Dureigh's Dark Victory
AM CH

Dureigh's Dawn
AM CH

Charaj El Sheba
AM CH

Majara Menelek
AM CH

Estioc El Noumahal

Jamna's Circe
AM CH

Alde Barbe's T-Bird
AM CH

Hassan Ben Of Moornistan
AM CH

Holly Hill Forever Amber

Roshantala
AM CH

Zaamarakuri Of Ghazni
Tootlin Of Grandeur

Copyright © Afghan Hounds International Pedigree Database