Logo


Please consider a donation it
will be greatly appreciated, Thank you!

Breeder Directory update 07 April Stud Dogs update 08 November Litters update 29 October


S's super star de zorba Specially For You
El Roalito Easygoing x Oops I Did It Del Ghyryo


picture of dog
Gender: Bitch
Date of Birth: 27 JAN 2019
Country of Registration: Belgium
Alt Country of Reg: United Kingdom
Colour: Red
Pattern: Black mask
Registration Number: LOSH 1284491
Alternate Name: BRS AW2/2019 - Affix is spelt as S'S
Breeder:
Christiane Coopmans (Specially For You - BEL)
Owner:
Mr & Mrs Heather & Ricky Downes (UK - Zorba)


COI calculations are not available as unregistered user.
If you want access to all Features please create an Account
Registration is free!


Notes:
BRS AW2/2019 - Affix is spelt as S'S



Other pedigree views and Picture upload are not available as
unregistered user. If you want access to all Features please
create an Account.Registration is free!
Pedigree

S's super star de zorba Specially For You
INT HUN(Gr) CRO(Gr) CZ(Gr) NL A SWI GER SLO(Gr) LUX CH DAC GER CH

El Roalito Easygoing
INT AUST(Sup) DK NL SWE GER GR CYP RO(Gr) BG CH

Karakush The Meow Factor
AM(Gr) CAN(Sup) CH

Polo's The Aviator
AUST(Sup) CH

Gengala Super Trooper
AM CAN CH

Polo's I Did It MyWay
AUST CH

Karakush Kattitude
AUST CH

Karakush Tonka Tough
NZ CH

Karakush The Cats Meow

El Roalito A Candle in the Wind

Wind Against Ultra Cloud

Wind Against Power Light

Wind Against Final Touch

Wind Against Twilight Zone

Wind Against Power Light

Absorba's Let The Sunshine In
VDH CH CRO CH

Oops I Did It Del Ghyryo
GER CH

Ermes del Ghyryo
INT FR BEL NL ESP LUX S FIN GER CH UK CH

Parce Que Du Menuel Galopin
INT NORD S DK N FIN CH

El Khyrias Zcoop Of The Year
INT CH

Marie France Du Menuel Galopin
INT GER B CH

Xanthi Del Ghyryo
MULTI CH

Yaboon von Katwiga
GER CH

Ishra El Chakcharan

Kadjanin Del Ghyryo
GER LUX BLG HUN INT CH

Be a Dream A Touch of Freedom
FR GIB SP LUX S UK AM CH

Khafka's Exotic Spice
GER LUX CH

Nightwind Highest Harmony
GER INT CH

Cayra Del Ghyryo
INT NORD FIN NOR SE CH

Neliapilan Navajon Musta
INT GER B CH

Xanthi Del Ghyryo

Copyright © Afghan Hounds International Pedigree Database