Logo


Please consider a donation it
will be greatly appreciated, Thank you!

Breeder Directory update 07 April Stud Dogs update 08 November Litters update 29 October


Oonagh Of Chaman
Garrymhor Faiz Bu Hassid x Ravelly Badrea (late Chessington Dolores)


Gender: Bitch
Date of Birth: 20 APR 1944
Country of Registration: United Kingdom
Alt Country of Reg:
Registration Number:
Alternate Name: Rudra of Chaman
Breeder:
Mrs F C (Peggy) Riley (UK - Bletchingley)
Owner:
Mrs Molly Sharpe (UK - Chaman)


COI calculations are not available as unregistered user.
If you want access to all Features please create an Account
Registration is free!


Notes:
Originally named Rudra of Chaman, changed BRS 9/44



Other pedigree views and Picture upload are not available as
unregistered user. If you want access to all Features please
create an Account.Registration is free!
Pedigree
Oonagh Of Chaman INT UK CH

Garrymhor Faiz Bu Hassid
Ardmor Anthony Khan Baber      
     
Dakkas Delight      
     
UK CH

Garrymhor Souriya
UK CH

Ashna Of Ghazni
UK CH

Sirdar Of Ghazni
Shireen Of Ghazni
UK CH

Alfreda (UK)
Shahzada (UK) (Razmak Of)
Afroz

Ravelly Badrea (late Chessington Dolores)
UK CH

Firdausi Of Geufron

Omar Of Geufron
UK CH

Sirdar Of Ghazni
Mumti Of Geufron
Zabana Of Kaf UK CH

Taj Mahip Of Kaf

Sonee

Ghanistan Zarifa

Kymn

Khan Of Ghazni
Zarifa Of Ghazni
Westmill Marana UK CH

Asri-Havid Of Ghazni
Elsa Of Ghazni

Copyright © Afghan Hounds International Pedigree Database