Logo


Please consider a donation it
will be greatly appreciated, Thank you!

Breeder Directory update 07 April Stud Dogs update 08 November Litters update 25 July

AM CH
Sanallahs Crystal Mist
Phaedra's Lord Bacchus x Sanallah's Goody Blu Shoes


picture of dog
Gender: Bitch
Date of Birth: 14 OCT 1979
Country of Registration: United States
Alt Country of Reg:
Colour: Cream
Registration Number: AKC HC748224
Alternate Name: Sanallah's Cristal Mist
Breeder:
Sandra L & Al F Weinraub (USA - Sanallah)
Owner:
Sandra L & Al F Weinraub (USA - Sanallah)

Co Breeder: Susan & Robert G Lascoe (O'Connor)(USA - Sae-Zaan)


COI calculations are not available as unregistered user.
If you want access to all Features please create an Account
Registration is free!



Other pedigree views and Picture upload are not available as
unregistered user. If you want access to all Features please
create an Account.Registration is free!
Pedigree
AM CH

Sanallahs Crystal Mist
AM CH

Phaedra's Lord Bacchus
AM CH

Coastwind Abraxas
AM CH

Coastwind Nepenthe

Akaba's Geronimo Blue
AM CH

Coastwind Serendipity
AM CH

Coastwind Ouija
AM CH

Coastwind Gazebo

Akaba's Bubbling Over

Shenns Tikatu Of Stormhill
AM CH

Mecca's Zeus

Ben Ghazi's The Silver Shadow
AM CH

Mecca's Melancholy Baby
AM CH

Pandoras Xotica Of Stormhill
AM CH

Mecca Tajma Khan Of Tajmir
AM MEX CH

Pandora Of Stormhill

Sanallah's Goody Blu Shoes

Coastwind The Hermit

Akaba's Geronimo Blue

Akaba's Royal Blue

Chandhara Shinti-Yan
AM CH

Coastwind Serendipity

Akaba's Allah Kazam
AM CH

Shaadar's Blajnhe Of Karlyle
AM CH

Sanallah's Sonatina
AM CH

Akaba's Sterling Silver

Akaba's Royal Blue
AM CH

Akaba's Know It All
AM CH

Akaba's Daphne Lin
AM CH

Javelin Of Camri

Akaba's Brass N'soot Of Camri

Copyright © Afghan Hounds International Pedigree Database